Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Closed
11:00 AM - Small Science
3:30 PM - Puppet Productions
6:30 PM - Knitting Club
7:00 PM - Live Guided Meditation with Susan Meyer
3:30 PM - Kids Can Code
7:00 PM - Releasing 2022 and Envisioning 2023
11:00 AM - Small Science
5:30 PM - Family Trivia Night
7:00 PM - Mindfulness Book Group
10:00 AM - Drop-In Playdate
4:30 PM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Small Science
3:30 PM - Puppet Productions
6:00 PM - Advocates for SPL Monthly Meeting
7:00 PM - Board Meeting
7:00 PM - Live Guided Meditation with Susan Meyer
10:30 AM - World Wanderers Story Time
7:00 PM - Releasing 2022 and Envisioning 2023
11:00 AM - Small Science
6:30 PM - Teen Craft Night
10:00 AM - Drop-In Playdate
2:00 PM - One-on-one computer/device help
4:30 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Winter Gala hosted by the ASPL
All Day - Closed
11:00 AM - Small Science
3:30 PM - Puppet Productions
5:00 PM - Creative Writing For Teens & Adults
6:30 PM - Beginning Hand Sewing
7:00 PM - Live Guided Meditation with Susan Meyer
10:30 AM - World Wanderers Story Time
7:00 PM - Releasing 2022 and Envisioning 2023
11:00 AM - Small Science
12:15 PM - Same Page Book Club
3:30 PM - Library Chefs
6:00 PM - Crafting with Your Library: Paper strip greeting cards
10:00 AM - Drop-In Playdate
4:30 PM - Lego Club
12:00 PM - Family Crafternoon: Paper punch snowflakes
10:00 AM - Genealogy Group
10:30 AM - Pre-K Music and Movement
2:30 PM - Gamers' Guild
11:00 AM - Schuyler Bookworms
11:00 AM - Small Science
3:30 PM - Puppet Productions
6:00 PM - Cookbook Club--Cookie Exchange
7:00 PM - Live Guided Meditation with Susan Meyer
10:30 AM - World Wanderers Story Time
7:00 PM - Releasing 2022 and Envisioning 2023
11:00 AM - Small Science
3:30 PM - Global Gourmands
7:00 PM - Book Club
10:00 AM - Drop-In Playdate
2:00 PM - One-on-one computer/device help
4:30 PM - Lego Club
12:00 PM - Appreciate a Dragon Party
10:30 AM - Pre-K Music and Movement
2:30 PM - Gamers' Guild
11:00 AM - Small Science
3:30 PM - Puppet Productions
7:00 PM - Live Guided Meditation with Susan Meyer